1 |
1006498 |
Haroldo Wilson Roder |
RIO CLARO - SP |
40 |
78 |
251 |
329 |
1º |
2 |
1009580 |
Aurion Cardoso D Avila |
MORRINHOS - GO |
42 |
80 |
227 |
307 |
2º |
3 |
1009727 |
PEDRO & GLÍCIA NASCIMENTO |
LAVRAS - MG |
37 |
72 |
213 |
285 |
3º |
4 |
3028000 |
Orquídeas Cavasini |
ORLÂNDIA - SP |
35 |
68 |
215 |
283 |
4º |
5 |
1006418 |
ALCIDES HIROMI KAIDA |
RIO CLARO - SP |
30 |
60 |
161 |
221 |
5º |
6 |
1016960 |
JOSE ROBERTO PIVA |
VARGINHA - MG |
26 |
52 |
165 |
217 |
6º |
7 |
1006447 |
ANTONIO CARLOS AMARAL |
RIO CLARO - SP |
25 |
50 |
141 |
191 |
7º |
8 |
1006404 |
LUIZ ROBERTO JORDÃO |
RIO CLARO - SP |
24 |
48 |
138 |
186 |
8º |
9 |
1004810 |
JAYME ALEXANDRE FERREIRA |
JABOTICABAL - SP |
27 |
52 |
133 |
185 |
9º |
10 |
1006417 |
LUIZ CARLOS FERREIRA |
RIO CLARO - SP |
26 |
52 |
132 |
184 |
10º |
11 |
1003601 |
LUIZ CARLOS SETTI |
BATATAIS - SP |
27 |
48 |
125 |
173 |
11º |
12 |
1006483 |
DANIEL TOMASINI |
RIO CLARO - SP |
23 |
46 |
125 |
171 |
12º |
13 |
10040128 |
Sergio Roberto Cândido |
Campinas - SP |
25 |
42 |
113 |
155 |
13º |
14 |
1009502 |
VALDIR NERES PEREIRA |
MORRINHOS - GO |
19 |
38 |
109 |
147 |
14º |
15 |
1013534 |
JOSÉ ROBERTO PELEGRINO |
PROMISSÃO - SP |
21 |
40 |
107 |
147 |
14º |
16 |
1006492 |
CESAR AUGUSTO ZANELLO |
RIO CLARO - SP |
19 |
38 |
106 |
144 |
15º |
17 |
1001212 |
JOÃO VICENTE DOS REIS |
Itaúna - MG |
22 |
38 |
106 |
144 |
15º |
18 |
1004805 |
CLEIBE R. FERREIRA |
JABOTICABAL - SP |
21 |
38 |
100 |
138 |
16º |
19 |
1016001 |
MAURO MAGNO VIANA |
VESPASIANO - MG |
16 |
32 |
98 |
130 |
17º |
20 |
10075110 |
FLAVIO ANTONIO BRAGATTO |
SÃO CARLOS - SP |
16 |
30 |
93 |
123 |
18º |
21 |
10013004 |
ALCINO RIBEIRO FRAGA |
JUIZ DE FORA - MG |
16 |
28 |
78 |
106 |
19º |
22 |
1006308 |
NORIVAL CARLOS PEREIRA |
RIBEIRÃO PRETO - SP |
14 |
28 |
77 |
105 |
20º |
23 |
1003935 |
FELIPE C. ZERBINATO |
BOTUCATU - SP |
16 |
26 |
70 |
96 |
21º |
24 |
1007428 |
JOAQUIM RODRIGUES NETO |
S. BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP |
19 |
28 |
66 |
94 |
22º |
25 |
1009763 |
GUSTAVO SEIXAS GUIMARÃES |
LAVRAS - MG |
14 |
26 |
68 |
94 |
22º |
26 |
1015605 |
NELSON P. DE ANDRADE |
CONGONHAS - MG |
12 |
24 |
65 |
89 |
23º |
27 |
1006546 |
MARIA AP. A .SALVADOR |
SALTO - SP |
11 |
22 |
64 |
86 |
24º |
28 |
1019206 |
ELIAS DONATO NETO |
POÇOS DE CALDAS - MG |
10 |
20 |
65 |
85 |
25º |
29 |
10031019 |
JEAN FALCADE |
Americana - SP |
14 |
20 |
63 |
83 |
26º |
30 |
1016016 |
CAIO RESENDE S. OLIVEIRA |
VESPASIANO - MG |
10 |
20 |
60 |
80 |
27º |
31 |
1019009 |
DANILO CESAR M.DA CUNHA |
BARROSO - MG |
14 |
22 |
54 |
76 |
28º |
32 |
1015005 |
SÔNIA REGINA CARDOSO |
UBERLÂNDIA - MG |
13 |
22 |
52 |
74 |
29º |
33 |
1006368 |
MARCIA D. HAYAXIBARA & RONALDO S.HAYAXIBARA |
RIBEIRÃO PRETO - SP |
10 |
20 |
54 |
74 |
29º |
34 |
1012515 |
GUSTAVO TEIXEIRA AMARAL |
ARARAQUARA - SP |
8 |
16 |
56 |
72 |
30º |
35 |
3017000 |
Emporium das Orquídeas |
VENDA NOVA DO IMIGRANTE - ES |
12 |
20 |
50 |
70 |
31º |
36 |
1009572 |
JOAO DE CARVALHO |
MORRINHOS - GO |
10 |
18 |
52 |
70 |
31º |
37 |
1000410 |
Sandro Rosa Rodrigues |
Piracanjuba - GO |
12 |
20 |
48 |
68 |
32º |
38 |
1006509 |
CIRINEU ALVES DE LIMA |
SALTO - SP |
9 |
18 |
50 |
68 |
32º |
39 |
1015043 |
ALEXSANDRA T. S. RIBEIRO |
UBERLÂNDIA - MG |
9 |
18 |
48 |
66 |
33º |
40 |
1016914 |
MIGUEL C. & SÔNIA |
VARGINHA - MG |
8 |
16 |
49 |
65 |
34º |
41 |
1001249 |
ANTÔNIO FERNANDO GUERRA |
Itaúna - MG |
9 |
16 |
48 |
64 |
35º |
42 |
1005820 |
MAURO CÉSAR ESTEVES |
PIRAJUÍ - SP |
9 |
18 |
44 |
62 |
36º |
43 |
10075065 |
RUBENS ZANOLLO JR. |
SÃO CARLOS - SP |
7 |
14 |
46 |
60 |
37º |
44 |
10096015 |
GERALDO MAGELA FONSECA |
DIVINÓPOLIS - MG |
7 |
14 |
45 |
59 |
38º |
45 |
1006309 |
JOSÉ H . DE MARTIN |
RIBEIRÃO PRETO - SP |
8 |
16 |
43 |
59 |
38º |
46 |
1011082 |
NILO CORRÊA DA SILVA ROSSETTI |
LIMEIRA - SP |
9 |
16 |
42 |
58 |
39º |
47 |
1004316 |
OLAVO MIGUEL DE ARRUDA |
CATANDUVA - SP |
9 |
16 |
42 |
58 |
39º |
48 |
1018201 |
EULER EUSTÁQUIO ALMEIDA |
CATAGUASES - MG |
11 |
14 |
41 |
55 |
40º |
49 |
1006413 |
MARICI L. P. ROCCON |
RIO CLARO - SP |
8 |
16 |
37 |
53 |
41º |
50 |
1005623 |
MARIA LUIZA S. DE ALMEIDA |
PINDAMONHANGABA - SP |
8 |
14 |
38 |
52 |
42º |
51 |
1014914 |
ERICA SHIROZU |
SÃO ROQUE - SP |
8 |
16 |
36 |
52 |
42º |
52 |
1007213 |
BRUNO RAIMUNDO WOLF |
SANTO ANDRÉ - SP |
7 |
14 |
37 |
51 |
43º |
53 |
1006443 |
CESAR H. CUSTODIO |
RIO CLARO - SP |
8 |
12 |
36 |
48 |
44º |
54 |
1014941 |
SONIA MARIA C. BRAGA |
SÃO ROQUE - SP |
10 |
18 |
30 |
48 |
44º |
55 |
10096021 |
KATIA FONSECA SILVA |
DIVINÓPOLIS - MG |
6 |
12 |
35 |
47 |
45º |
56 |
1007017 |
CELIO PARRA |
VOTUPORANGA - SP |
6 |
12 |
34 |
46 |
46º |
57 |
1005627 |
ORLANDO THEISS JUNIOR |
PINDAMONHANGABA - SP |
6 |
12 |
33 |
45 |
47º |
58 |
1009401 |
JOSÉ ATILIO & CIOMARA |
Monte Alto - SP |
6 |
12 |
33 |
45 |
47º |
59 |
1006422 |
ANGELA MARIA CONDUTA |
RIO CLARO - SP |
6 |
12 |
32 |
44 |
48º |
60 |
1010101 |
EDUARDO QUIRINO |
Vinhedo - SP |
7 |
12 |
31 |
43 |
49º |
61 |
1004324 |
MAICON J. PANICIO BOLDRIM |
CATANDUVA - SP |
7 |
12 |
31 |
43 |
49º |
62 |
1005810 |
RUBENS ESTEVES & ALTAIR |
PIRAJUÍ - SP |
6 |
12 |
31 |
43 |
49º |
63 |
10002086 |
HENRIQUE CONRADO NETO |
GOIANIA - GO |
8 |
12 |
31 |
43 |
49º |
64 |
1003602 |
LUIS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA |
BATATAIS - SP |
6 |
12 |
30 |
42 |
50º |
65 |
1015603 |
MARIA JOSÉ C. TRINDADE |
CONGONHAS - MG |
5 |
10 |
31 |
41 |
51º |
66 |
10031093 |
VALMIR ACHILES OLIVEIRA |
Americana - SP |
5 |
10 |
31 |
41 |
51º |
67 |
2007300 |
Geraldo F.& José Geraldo |
DIVINÓPOLIS - MG |
20 |
8 |
32 |
40 |
52º |
68 |
1000497 |
Marcelo Augusto Damante Jr. |
Piracanjuba - GO |
6 |
10 |
30 |
40 |
52º |
69 |
1012503 |
ANA TEREZINHA BERTONI |
ARARAQUARA - SP |
8 |
14 |
25 |
39 |
53º |
70 |
10096019 |
JOSÉ GERALDO GONÇALVES |
DIVINÓPOLIS - MG |
5 |
10 |
29 |
39 |
53º |
71 |
1006556 |
JOSE ANTONIO RAZEIRA |
SALTO - SP |
6 |
12 |
26 |
38 |
54º |
72 |
10002120 |
KENNEDY HENRIQUE MARTINS |
GOIANIA - GO |
8 |
10 |
27 |
37 |
55º |
73 |
1013540 |
MYRIAM C.B.C PELEGRINO |
PROMISSÃO - SP |
5 |
10 |
27 |
37 |
55º |
74 |
1005674 |
JOSE LUIS DE OLIVEIRA |
PINDAMONHANGABA - SP |
5 |
10 |
27 |
37 |
55º |
75 |
1007229 |
MAURO SERGIO ARMELIN FERREIRA |
SANTO ANDRÉ - SP |
6 |
10 |
27 |
37 |
55º |
76 |
10013029 |
PAULO DE TARSO M. VIDAL |
JUIZ DE FORA - MG |
5 |
10 |
26 |
36 |
56º |
77 |
1006410 |
THIAGO JORDÃO |
RIO CLARO - SP |
5 |
10 |
26 |
36 |
56º |
78 |
1009433 |
Walter César Medalha |
Monte Alto - SP |
5 |
10 |
26 |
36 |
56º |
79 |
1005805 |
NORMA SUELI O. VOLPATO |
PIRAJUÍ - SP |
6 |
10 |
26 |
36 |
56º |
80 |
1006336 |
MARCOS MAZER CICILLINI |
RIBEIRÃO PRETO - SP |
5 |
10 |
25 |
35 |
57º |
81 |
10002134 |
VANESSA C. BESSA SOUZA |
GOIANIA - GO |
4 |
8 |
27 |
35 |
57º |
82 |
10040026 |
JOSE ANTONIO BONARDO |
Campinas - SP |
5 |
10 |
25 |
35 |
57º |
83 |
1014935 |
HAMILTON BRAGA |
SÃO ROQUE - SP |
5 |
10 |
25 |
35 |
57º |
84 |
10096020 |
FRANCIMARA SILVA SANTANA |
DIVINÓPOLIS - MG |
4 |
8 |
26 |
34 |
58º |
85 |
1016726 |
TEREZINHA M. DE OLIVEIRA |
Itaguara - MG |
5 |
10 |
23 |
33 |
59º |
86 |
1007611 |
DARCI DE FARIA MASSA |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP |
6 |
8 |
24 |
32 |
60º |
87 |
1003612 |
CELSO HENRIQUE CAMINITTI |
BATATAIS - SP |
4 |
8 |
23 |
31 |
61º |
88 |
1007019 |
SANDRO L. SOUZA |
VOTUPORANGA - SP |
5 |
10 |
20 |
30 |
62º |
89 |
1019057 |
ROSENEI DE FATIMA SANTOS |
BARROSO - MG |
5 |
8 |
22 |
30 |
62º |
90 |
1006329 |
LEOPOLDO H. DEL P. E OLIVEIRA |
RIBEIRÃO PRETO - SP |
6 |
10 |
20 |
30 |
62º |
91 |
1007247 |
GILBERTO J DA SILVA |
SANTO ANDRÉ - SP |
4 |
8 |
21 |
29 |
63º |
92 |
1006541 |
TAKUO SAKAGAMI |
SALTO - SP |
4 |
8 |
21 |
29 |
63º |
93 |
1000412 |
Alaor Novaes |
Piracanjuba - GO |
5 |
8 |
21 |
29 |
63º |
94 |
1014002 |
SAIDE COCHITO |
VALINHOS - SP |
4 |
8 |
21 |
29 |
63º |
95 |
1009411 |
FRANCISCO DONIZETE GARATINI |
Monte Alto - SP |
4 |
8 |
20 |
28 |
64º |
96 |
1004345 |
ANA MARIA VANO |
CATANDUVA - SP |
6 |
8 |
20 |
28 |
64º |
97 |
1016036 |
MATHEUS NASSIF DAGHER |
VESPASIANO - MG |
3 |
6 |
21 |
27 |
65º |
98 |
1014940 |
LUIZ AP. LEITE RODACKI |
SÃO ROQUE - SP |
4 |
8 |
18 |
26 |
66º |
99 |
1007023 |
Luciano Junior Pedroso do Nascimento |
VOTUPORANGA - SP |
4 |
8 |
18 |
26 |
66º |
100 |
1016721 |
LEONILDA M. O. R. BARROS |
Itaguara - MG |
3 |
6 |
19 |
25 |
67º |
101 |
10031041 |
ADEMILSON DE GODOI |
Americana - SP |
3 |
6 |
18 |
24 |
68º |
102 |
1006433 |
LUIZ CARLOS NEVES |
RIO CLARO - SP |
3 |
6 |
18 |
24 |
68º |
103 |
1005835 |
JOSÉ EDUARDO URIUS |
PIRAJUÍ - SP |
3 |
6 |
18 |
24 |
68º |
104 |
1007224 |
LACY BORDON |
SANTO ANDRÉ - SP |
5 |
8 |
16 |
24 |
68º |
105 |
1006493 |
BEATRIZ CELIA N. MENEZES |
RIO CLARO - SP |
3 |
6 |
17 |
23 |
69º |
106 |
1007673 |
DULCINEA DALIO |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP |
4 |
8 |
15 |
23 |
69º |
107 |
10040111 |
ANTONIO CINACCHI FILHO |
Campinas - SP |
3 |
6 |
17 |
23 |
69º |
108 |
1015667 |
Francisco Eustáquio Vidal |
CONGONHAS - MG |
3 |
6 |
17 |
23 |
69º |
109 |
1014003 |
WALMIR SCARPINELLI |
VALINHOS - SP |
3 |
6 |
17 |
23 |
69º |
110 |
1006313 |
TEREZA LOURDES D. DE ARAUJO |
RIBEIRÃO PRETO - SP |
4 |
6 |
16 |
22 |
70º |
111 |
10013087 |
VICTOR F. SANTANA LOPES |
JUIZ DE FORA - MG |
3 |
6 |
16 |
22 |
70º |
112 |
1014013 |
RAFAEL H. FLORIANO |
VALINHOS - SP |
3 |
6 |
16 |
22 |
70º |
113 |
1006421 |
ANA REGINA DENADAI FERREIRA |
RIO CLARO - SP |
3 |
6 |
16 |
22 |
70º |
114 |
1006478 |
MARISTELA VICTOR COSTA |
RIO CLARO - SP |
3 |
6 |
16 |
22 |
70º |
115 |
1005657 |
ODETE R HOMEM DE MELLO |
PINDAMONHANGABA - SP |
3 |
6 |
16 |
22 |
70º |
116 |
1006442 |
SERGIO APARECIDO CUSTODIO |
RIO CLARO - SP |
3 |
6 |
16 |
22 |
70º |
117 |
1007608 |
CATARINA S. DE CAMPOS |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP |
3 |
6 |
15 |
21 |
71º |
118 |
1009403 |
MARCUS AURÉLIO OLIVEIRA e ÁGATA C. SALOME |
Monte Alto - SP |
4 |
6 |
15 |
21 |
71º |
119 |
1006495 |
DALVE HENRIQUE & PATRICIA D |
RIO CLARO - SP |
3 |
6 |
15 |
21 |
71º |
120 |
1010128 |
MARIA APARECIDA LOVATO |
Vinhedo - SP |
3 |
6 |
15 |
21 |
71º |
121 |
1009523 |
CLEUMAR A. PRADO & SIRLEY PRADO |
MORRINHOS - GO |
3 |
6 |
15 |
21 |
71º |
122 |
1007616 |
JOSÉ RIBAMAR O. SOUZA |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP |
3 |
6 |
15 |
21 |
71º |
123 |
1006473 |
CLAUS FRANKOWIAK |
RIO CLARO - SP |
4 |
6 |
15 |
21 |
71º |
124 |
1005812 |
ASSUNTA G. DA ROCHA FARIA |
PIRAJUÍ - SP |
4 |
8 |
10 |
18 |
72º |
125 |
10031035 |
DIEGO M DA SILVA |
Americana - SP |
2 |
4 |
14 |
18 |
72º |
126 |
1004338 |
FRANCISCO C. BUGANÇA |
CATANDUVA - SP |
8 |
8 |
10 |
18 |
72º |
127 |
1014060 |
CELIO DE MELO SENE |
VALINHOS - SP |
4 |
8 |
10 |
18 |
72º |
128 |
1007407 |
JOSÉ DE CARVALHO LANES |
S. BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP |
3 |
4 |
13 |
17 |
73º |
129 |
10096044 |
ROBERTO A. OLIVEIRA |
DIVINÓPOLIS - MG |
2 |
4 |
13 |
17 |
73º |
130 |
1015034 |
LUIS FERNANDES RIBEIRO |
UBERLÂNDIA - MG |
4 |
6 |
10 |
16 |
74º |
131 |
1007454 |
INÊS KLOMFAHS |
S. BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP |
3 |
6 |
10 |
16 |
74º |
132 |
1004804 |
ELIZABETH CARVALHO CAMPOS |
JABOTICABAL - SP |
3 |
6 |
10 |
16 |
74º |
133 |
1007404 |
ANTÔNIO CRUZ MALASSISE |
S. BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP |
7 |
4 |
11 |
15 |
75º |
134 |
1007030 |
JOSE SILVA |
VOTUPORANGA - SP |
2 |
4 |
11 |
15 |
75º |
135 |
1007658 |
JOEL GAIANE DE OLIVEIRA |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP |
2 |
4 |
11 |
15 |
75º |
136 |
1003901 |
NIVALDO JOSE CRUZ |
BOTUCATU - SP |
2 |
4 |
11 |
15 |
75º |
137 |
1006402 |
MARIA EDUARDA C. EPIPHANIO |
RIO CLARO - SP |
3 |
4 |
11 |
15 |
75º |
138 |
1010133 |
JOSÉ FRANCISCO VANNUCCHI |
Vinhedo - SP |
2 |
4 |
11 |
15 |
75º |
139 |
1014046 |
RICARDO LUQUE GONÇALVES |
VALINHOS - SP |
2 |
4 |
11 |
15 |
75º |
140 |
1016728 |
NILVADO GABRIEL DOS PASSOS |
Itaguara - MG |
3 |
4 |
11 |
15 |
75º |
141 |
1005829 |
ELIANI AP. DALOIA RITZ |
PIRAJUÍ - SP |
2 |
4 |
10 |
14 |
76º |
142 |
1007671 |
SILVANA MARIA DE LUCA |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP |
2 |
4 |
10 |
14 |
76º |
143 |
1006484 |
CLARICE ROSALEM BELLAN |
RIO CLARO - SP |
2 |
5 |
7 |
12 |
77º |
144 |
1016723 |
ELIDA M. OLIVEIRA ALVES |
Itaguara - MG |
3 |
6 |
5 |
11 |
78º |
145 |
10004103 |
Pedro Machado de Morais |
Piracanjuba - GO |
2 |
2 |
7 |
9 |
79º |
146 |
1007219 |
JOAO G. VIGARIO |
SANTO ANDRÉ - SP |
2 |
2 |
7 |
9 |
79º |
147 |
1016703 |
JUCIMAR GERALDO DA FONSECA |
Itaguara - MG |
1 |
2 |
7 |
9 |
79º |
148 |
1016722 |
EDSON ARLINDO CARVALHO |
Itaguara - MG |
2 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
80º |
149 |
1016701 |
ALADIM ANTONIO DE MORAES |
Itaguara - MG |
1 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
80º |
150 |
1003927 |
RODRIGO SERAFIM |
BOTUCATU - SP |
1 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
80º |
151 |
10075108 |
VALDECI FONTES |
SÃO CARLOS - SP |
1 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
80º |
152 |
10075025 |
WALTER JOSÉ D´AQUINO |
SÃO CARLOS - SP |
1 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
80º |
153 |
1007672 |
JOSE CARLOS PUCCI F. BRANDÃO |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP |
1 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
80º |
154 |
10075007 |
GILMAR JULIAK |
SÃO CARLOS - SP |
1 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
80º |
155 |
1016919 |
VANDER RIBEIRO DE SOUZA |
VARGINHA - MG |
1 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
80º |
156 |
1007246 |
MARLI SILENE P BIANCHIN |
SANTO ANDRÉ - SP |
1 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
80º |
157 |
1007420 |
YULIKA DIETMUT YAHAGI SANTOS |
S. BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP |
1 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
81º |
158 |
1003967 |
MARILA GASTE MARTINEZ |
BOTUCATU - SP |
1 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
81º |
159 |
1007649 |
MARIA AUXILIADORA SOUZA |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP |
1 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
81º |
160 |
1007668 |
MARIA DAS GRACAS LUMINATI |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP |
1 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
81º |
161 |
1006412 |
JAIR CHAGAS |
RIO CLARO - SP |
1 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
81º |
162 |
1006577 |
DIOGO BARÉA |
SALTO - SP |
1 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
81º |
163 |
10013007 |
OSMAR HUNGARO |
JUIZ DE FORA - MG |
1 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
81º |
164 |
1007451 |
LUIS CARLOS DOS REIS |
S. BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP |
3 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
82º |
165 |
1001202 |
STEDSON DIAS DE FREITAS |
Itaúna - MG |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
83º |
166 |
1019066 |
Wanderlei Campos Trindade |
BARROSO - MG |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
84º |
167 |
1012501 |
JOSÉ AMÉRICO SARTORI |
ARARAQUARA - SP |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
84º |
168 |
1016713 |
EBER JOSÉ |
Itaguara - MG |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
84º |
169 |
1007022 |
ELI PEDRASSA |
VOTUPORANGA - SP |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
84º |
170 |
1007626 |
MARIA ISSAMOTO |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
84º |