1 |
1009727 |
PEDRO & GLÍCIA NASCIMENTO |
LAVRAS - MG |
37 |
74 |
214 |
288 |
1º |
2 |
1019009 |
DANILO CESAR M.DA CUNHA |
BARROSO - MG |
37 |
68 |
179 |
247 |
2º |
3 |
1006418 |
ALCIDES HIROMI KAIDA |
RIO CLARO - SP |
28 |
52 |
141 |
193 |
3º |
4 |
300810000 |
Alcino Fraga |
JUIZ DE FORA - MG |
23 |
46 |
136 |
182 |
4º |
5 |
1016960 |
JOSE ROBERTO PIVA |
Varginha - MG |
16 |
32 |
103 |
135 |
5º |
6 |
1006417 |
LUIZ CARLOS FERREIRA |
RIO CLARO - SP |
15 |
30 |
78 |
108 |
6º |
7 |
1009763 |
GUSTAVO SEIXAS GUIMARÃES |
LAVRAS - MG |
13 |
26 |
77 |
103 |
7º |
8 |
1016721 |
LEONILDA M. O. R. BARROS |
Itaguara - MG |
11 |
22 |
72 |
94 |
8º |
9 |
1016091 |
FABIANO TADEU M. LARA |
VESPASIANO - MG |
10 |
20 |
70 |
90 |
9º |
10 |
1006492 |
CESAR AUGUSTO ZANELLO |
RIO CLARO - SP |
11 |
22 |
67 |
89 |
10º |
11 |
10096019 |
JOSÉ GERALDO GONÇALVES |
DIVINÓPOLIS - MG |
10 |
22 |
64 |
86 |
11º |
12 |
1015605 |
NELSON P. DE ANDRADE |
CONGONHAS - MG |
11 |
22 |
61 |
83 |
12º |
13 |
1016016 |
CAIO RESENDE S. OLIVEIRA |
VESPASIANO - MG |
7 |
14 |
63 |
77 |
13º |
14 |
1014701 |
MIGUEL A. ABI SABER MIGUEL |
ITUMIRIM - MG |
15 |
24 |
51 |
75 |
14º |
15 |
1018814 |
FABRICIO DE SOUZA DIAS |
CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE - MG |
10 |
20 |
54 |
74 |
15º |
16 |
1015603 |
MARIA JOSÉ C. TRINDADE |
CONGONHAS - MG |
9 |
18 |
55 |
73 |
16º |
17 |
1019057 |
ROSENEI DE FATIMA SANTOS |
BARROSO - MG |
11 |
18 |
48 |
66 |
17º |
18 |
1016914 |
MIGUEL C. & SÔNIA |
Varginha - MG |
9 |
16 |
44 |
60 |
18º |
19 |
10013116 |
RAPHAEL L. DA FONSECA ALVES |
JUIZ DE FORA - MG |
8 |
16 |
44 |
60 |
18º |
20 |
10096020 |
FRANCIMARA SILVA SANTANA |
DIVINÓPOLIS - MG |
8 |
14 |
42 |
56 |
19º |
21 |
1016722 |
EDSON ARLINDO CARVALHO |
Itaguara - MG |
7 |
14 |
41 |
55 |
20º |
22 |
1006447 |
ANTONIO CARLOS AMARAL |
RIO CLARO - SP |
8 |
14 |
41 |
55 |
20º |
23 |
1006498 |
Haroldo Wilson Roder |
RIO CLARO - SP |
6 |
12 |
40 |
52 |
21º |
24 |
1018823 |
ADRIANO PATRICIO DA SILVA |
CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE - MG |
6 |
12 |
32 |
44 |
22º |
25 |
10013118 |
DULCINEIA HELENA S. ALVES |
JUIZ DE FORA - MG |
8 |
12 |
31 |
43 |
23º |
26 |
10075065 |
RUBENS ZANOLLO JR. |
SÃO CARLOS - SP |
5 |
10 |
31 |
41 |
24º |
27 |
10013029 |
PAULO DE TARSO M. VIDAL |
JUIZ DE FORA - MG |
6 |
10 |
27 |
37 |
25º |
28 |
1016723 |
ELIDA M. OLIVEIRA ALVES |
Itaguara - MG |
5 |
10 |
26 |
36 |
26º |
29 |
1018829 |
ANTÔNIO PAULINO DOS SANTOS |
CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE - MG |
5 |
10 |
23 |
33 |
27º |
30 |
1014702 |
DARCI DE ALMEIDA |
ITUMIRIM - MG |
6 |
10 |
23 |
33 |
27º |
31 |
1006443 |
CESAR H. CUSTODIO |
RIO CLARO - SP |
4 |
8 |
24 |
32 |
28º |
32 |
1016001 |
MAURO MAGNO VIANA |
VESPASIANO - MG |
4 |
8 |
23 |
31 |
29º |
33 |
1015667 |
Francisco Eustáquio Vidal |
CONGONHAS - MG |
4 |
8 |
22 |
30 |
30º |
34 |
10096044 |
ROBERTO A. OLIVEIRA |
DIVINÓPOLIS - MG |
3 |
6 |
19 |
25 |
31º |
35 |
1019004 |
APARECIDA DE A. FERREIRA |
BARROSO - MG |
3 |
6 |
18 |
24 |
32º |
36 |
10075110 |
FLAVIO ANTONIO BRAGATTO |
SÃO CARLOS - SP |
3 |
6 |
17 |
23 |
33º |
37 |
1018816 |
JACYR DE FARIA F. B. CARVALHO |
CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE - MG |
2 |
4 |
15 |
19 |
34º |
38 |
10075108 |
VALDECI FONTES |
SÃO CARLOS - SP |
2 |
4 |
13 |
17 |
35º |
39 |
1016919 |
VANDER RIBEIRO DE SOUZA |
Varginha - MG |
2 |
4 |
13 |
17 |
35º |
40 |
1016705 |
EDNIR G. DE SOUSA CHAVES |
Itaguara - MG |
3 |
6 |
11 |
17 |
35º |
41 |
10013051 |
REGINA M G ALMEIDA |
JUIZ DE FORA - MG |
2 |
4 |
12 |
16 |
36º |
42 |
1009744 |
Evaldo Spuri e Celeste Terra |
LAVRAS - MG |
2 |
4 |
11 |
15 |
37º |
43 |
1016901 |
ADJEMIR C. JUNQUEIRA |
Varginha - MG |
2 |
4 |
11 |
15 |
37º |
44 |
1019075 |
Celso Roberto do Nascimento |
BARROSO - MG |
2 |
4 |
11 |
15 |
37º |
45 |
1016728 |
NILVADO GABRIEL DOS PASSOS |
Itaguara - MG |
2 |
4 |
11 |
15 |
37º |
46 |
1019021 |
FERNANDA AURELIANA FERREIRA |
BARROSO - MG |
2 |
4 |
10 |
14 |
38º |
47 |
10013007 |
OSMAR HUNGARO |
JUIZ DE FORA - MG |
2 |
4 |
6 |
10 |
39º |
48 |
1019073 |
Rosimeire Trindade Almeida Pires |
BARROSO - MG |
2 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
40º |
49 |
1016967 |
Fábio Luiz Aguiar Medes |
Varginha - MG |
1 |
2 |
7 |
9 |
40º |
50 |
1018801 |
ANTÔNIO DE PÁDUA C ALVES DE FREITAS |
CONSELHEIRO LAFAIETE - MG |
5 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
40º |
51 |
1014710 |
VANDA APARECIDA OLIVEIRA |
ITUMIRIM - MG |
1 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
41º |
52 |
1006460 |
Maria Aparecida Servidoni Araujo |
RIO CLARO - SP |
1 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
41º |
53 |
1006483 |
DANIEL TOMASINI |
RIO CLARO - SP |
1 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
41º |
54 |
1009746 |
ANTONIO F. & DÉBORA MARA |
LAVRAS - MG |
1 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
42º |
55 |
1019031 |
LETICIA A. SILVEIRA |
BARROSO - MG |
2 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
42º |
56 |
1014705 |
GLAUCIO V. PEREIRA |
ITUMIRIM - MG |
1 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
42º |
57 |
1019058 |
MARCIA APARECIDA DA SILVA |
BARROSO - MG |
5 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
43º |